North Staffs Cross Country League - Race 3 - Stafford Common - 19/11/2011
U11 Girls
1 Charlie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 5.58
2 Rachel Carter Macclesfield Harriers U11G 6.06
3 Lucy O'Donovan Macclesfield Harriers U11G 6.13
4 Ceri Vaughan Colwyn Bay AC U11G 6.22
5 Neve Maddock Vale Royal AC U11G 6.23
6 Sophie Paxton Wrexham AAC U11G 6.32
7 Jessica Harrison Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 6.38
8 India Crawford Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 6.42
9 Jasmine Thompson Vale Royal AC U11G 6.45
10 Jade Halkett Trentham RC U11G 6.47
11 Ellie Cushin Vale Royal AC U11G 6.49
12 Georgia Murphy City of Stoke AC U11G 6.53
13 Elizabeth Stanier City of Stoke AC U11G 6.54
14 Millie Beard Boalloy RC U11G 6.57
15 Isabelle Kelly Stafford Harriers U11G 6.59
16 Alice Richards Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 7.00
17 Emily Collett City of Stoke AC U11G 7.01
18 Ellen Spencer-Hall Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 7.11
19 Madeline Goodman Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 7.14
20 Lydia Hatton Macclesfield Harriers U11G 7.16
21 Ellen Kenny Trentham RC U11G 7.19
22 Siobhan Burrows Trentham RC U11G 7.24
23 Millie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U11G 7.32
24 Emily Morris Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 7.46
25 Sarah Preston Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 7.54
26 Ebony Windsor Boalloy RC U11G 7.57
27 Millie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 8.04
28 Faith Haines Trentham RC U11G 8.05
29 Anya Cooner Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 8.06
30 Tabitha Carter City of Stoke AC U11G 8.12
31 Elizabeth Bridgwater Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 8.44
32 Bethany Edge Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 9.06
33 Maddie Dunn Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 9.06
34 Bethan Hill Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 9.13
U11 Girls Teams
1 Cannock & Stafford AC 24
2 Macclesfield Harriers 25
3 Vale Royal AC 26
4 City of Stoke AC 42
5 Crewe & Nantwich AC 45
6 Trentham RC 53
7 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 87
U13 Girls
1 Katie Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 5.37
2 India Mellor City of Stoke AC U13G 5.43
3 Georgia Rafferty City of Stoke AC U13G 5.54
4 Katie Lowery Macclesfield Harriers U13G 6.06
5 Robyn Williams Wrexham AAC U13G 6.09
6 Hannah Talbot Stafford Harriers U13G 6.11
7 Sophie Goodfellow Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 6.12
8 Katie Finney City of Stoke AC U13G 6.19
9 Rebecca Twardochleb Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 6.23
10 Hannah Gaskell Macclesfield Harriers U13G 6.29
11 Chloe Lindop Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 6.46
12 Sian Walker Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 6.53
13 Abigail Cook Macclesfield Harriers U13G 7.00
14 Emma Underwood Stafford Harriers U13G 7.04
15 Gabby Goodman Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 7.06
16 Amy Oliver Stafford Harriers U13G 7.15
17 Eve Fenoglio Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 7.23
18 Atlanta Dowd-MacKenzie Stafford Harriers U13G 7.27
19 Rachel Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 8.02
20 Laura Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 8.02
21 Megan Hickman Trentham RC U13G 8.04
U13 Girls Teams
1 City of Stoke AC 13
2 Macclesfield Harriers 27
2 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 27
4 Stafford Harriers 36
5 Crewe & Nantwich AC 44
U15 Girls
1 Lucy Holt City of Stoke AC U15G 10.02
2 Tasha Stone City of Stoke AC U15G 10.31
3 Abigail Backshall Colwyn Bay AC U15G 10.33
4 Rebecca Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 10.34
5 Jess Heath City of Stoke AC U15G 10.47
6 Sarah Griffiths City of Stoke AC U15G 11.12
7 Natasha Clowes City of Stoke AC U15G 11.19
8 Freya Taylor-Hatswell Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 11.28
9 Amelia Berrisford City of Stoke AC U15G 11.38
10 Charlie Egan Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15G 11.42
11 Lauren Hancock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 11.48
12 Clara Pettit Vale Royal AC U15G 11.54
13 Annie Huntbach Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 12.01
14 Izzy Hinton Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 12.06
15 Dilys Grocott City of Stoke AC U15G 12.16
16 Anna Cawdron Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 12.46
17 Kayleigh Derry Stafford Harriers U15G 12.55
18 Katie Lennon Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 12.56
19 Victoria Stevenson Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 13.00
20 Alice Dobbs Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 13.09
21 Abbie Sherratt Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 13.14
22 Laura Taylor Stafford Harriers U15G 13.55
23 Ellie Philips Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 13.57
24 Beth Soutter Stourbridge RC U15G 14.02
U15 Girls Teams
1 City of Stoke AC 8
2 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 29
3 Crewe and Nantwich AC 37
U17 Women
1 Lucy Hayes City of Stoke U17W 14.52
2 Amelia Pettit Vale Royal AC U17W 15.13
3 Jade Evans Vale Royal AC U17W 15.59
4 Jessica Griffiths City of Stoke U17W 16.21
5 Charlotte Dale Newcastle (Staffs) AC U17W 18.19
6 Jade Heath City of Stoke U17W 19.25
7 Lauren Gee Stafford Harriers U17W 19.40
8 Lauren Whittaker Crewe & Nantwich AC U17W 20.24
U17 Women Teams
1 City of Stoke AC 11