North Staffs Cross Country League - Race 4 - Westwood, leek - 10/12/2011
U11 Girls
1 Charlie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 8.49
2 Rachel Carter Macclesfield Harriers U11G 9.17
3 Ceri Vaughan Colwyn Bay AC U11G 9.42
4 Jessica Harrison Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 9.59
5 Neve Maddock Vale Royal AC U11G 10.05
6 Georgia Murphy City of Stoke AC U11G 10.11
7 Jasmine Thompson Vale Royal AC U11G 10.14
8 Elizabeth Stanier City of Stoke AC U11G 10.16
9 Eve Cobey Macclesfield Harriers U11G 10.18
10 India Crawford Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 10.20
11 Alice Richards Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.27
12 Eve Heaward Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 10.31
13 Katelyn Mooney Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 10.33
14 Isabelle Kelly Stafford Harriers U11G 10.36
15 Madeline Goodman Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 10.43
16 Jade Halkett Trentham RC U11G 10.49
17 Ellen Kenny Trentham RC U11G 10.50
18 Ellen Spencer-Hall Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 11.15
19 Amelia Newbould Macclesfield Harriers U11G 11.16
20 Ellie Cushin Vale Royal AC U11G 11.23
21 Emily Collett City of Stoke AC U11G 11.28
22 Millie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U11G 11.30
23 Emily Morris Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 11.39
24 Lydia Hatton Macclesfield Harriers U11G 11.45
25 Millie Beard Boalloy RC U11G 11.54
26 Holly Smith Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 11.56
27 Ellaynna Proudmore Boalloy RC U11G 11.58
28 Millie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 12.16
29 Ebony Windsor Boalloy RC U11G 12.22
30 Elizabeth Bridgwater Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 12.42
31 Bethany Edge Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 12.52
32 Sarah Preston Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 13.02
33 Faith Haines Trentham RC U11G 13.10
34 Emily Almond Trentham RC U11G 13.21
35 Sophie Julian Trentham RC U11G 13.22
U11 Girls Teams
1 Cannock & Stafford AC 16
2 Vale Royal AC 32
3 Macclesfield Harriers 35
3 City of Stoke AC 35
3 Crewe & Nantwich AC 35
6 Trentham RC 66
7 Boalloy RC 81
8 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 84
U13 Girls
1 Katie Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 8.06
2 Elisha Walker Stafford Harriers U13G 8.22
3 Georgia Rafferty City of Stoke AC U13G 8.30
4 Katie Lowery Macclesfield Harriers U13G 8.50
5 Hannah Talbot Stafford Harriers U13G 9.07
6 Holly Massey Boalloy RC U13G 9.08
7 Sophie Goodfellow Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 9.10
8 Cara Gibbons Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 9.14
9 Katie Finney City of Stoke AC U13G 9.17
10 Rebecca Twardochleb Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 9.18
11 Hannah Gaskell Macclesfield Harriers U13G 9.22
12 Dulcie Whadcock Macclesfield Harriers U13G 9.33
13 India Mellor City of Stoke AC U13G 9.44
14 Sarah Stockman Macclesfield Harriers U13G 9.51
15 Rachel Jones Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 9.53
16 Gabby Goodman Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 10.17
17 Abigail Cook Macclesfield Harriers U13G 10.22
18 Lois Ruebotham Vale Royal AC U13G 10.28
19 Chloe Lindop Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 10.32
20 Sophie Smith Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 10.42
21 Emma Underwood Stafford Harriers U13G 10.51
22 Rachel Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 11.22
23 Amy Oliver Stafford Harriers U13G 11.50
24 Atlanta Dowd-MacKenzie Stafford Harriers U13G 12.28
25 Megan Hickman Trentham RC U13G 12.30
26 Laura Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 12.38
U13 Girls Teams
City of Stoke AC 25
Macclesfield Harriers 27
Stafford Harriers 28
Newcastle (Staffs) AC 36
Crewe & Nantwich AC 44
U15 Girls
1 Lucy Holt City of Stoke AC U15G 11.56
2 Amy Hinchley Vale Royal AC U15G 12.33
3 Rebecca Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 12.36
4 Tasha Stone City of Stoke AC U15G 12.39
5 Jess Heath City of Stoke AC U15G 12.58
6 Abigail Backshall Colwyn Bay AC U15G 13.05
7 Sarah Griffiths City of Stoke AC U15G 13.39
8 Natasha Clowes City of Stoke AC U15G 13.49
9 Lauren Hancock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 13.53
10 Megan Cogan City of Stoke AC U15G 13.58
11 Amelia Berrisford City of Stoke AC U15G 14.06
12 Clara Pettit Vale Royal AC U15G 14.21
13 Victoria Stevenson Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 14.32
14 Anna Cawdron Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 15.10
15 Abbie Sherratt Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 15.44
16 Kayleigh Derry Stafford Harriers U15G 15.56
17 Katie Lennon Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 15.58
18 Alice Dobbs Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 16.25
19 Laura Taylor Stafford Harriers U15G 16.35
20 Beth Soutter Stourbridge RC U15G 18.20
U15 Girls Teams
1 City of Stoke AC 10
2 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 25
3 Crewe and Nantwich AC 49
U17 Women
1 Lucy Hayes City of Stoke U17W 21.20
2 Jade Evans Vale Royal AC U17W 23.36
3 Jessica Griffiths City of Stoke U17W 24.39
4 Lauren Whittaker Crewe & Nantwich AC U17W 29.18
5 Lauren Gee Stafford Harriers U17W 30.45
U17 Women's Teams
No complete teams