NSCCL - Age Group Categories - Girls 2011
U11 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Charlie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 1 1 1 1 4
2 Rachel Carter Macclesfield Harriers U11G 2 5 2 2 11
3 Ceri Vaughan Colwyn Bay AC U11G 6 4 4 3 17
4 Neve Maddock Vale Royal AC U11G 7 6 5 5 23
5 Jessica Harrison Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 13 11 7 4 35
6 Jasmine Thompson Vale Royal AC U11G 12 9 9 7 37
7 Georgia Murphy City of Stoke AC U11G 14 13 12 6 45
8 Jade Halkett Trentham RC U11G 11 10 10 16 47
9 Ellie Cushin Vale Royal AC U11G 18 8 11 20 57
10 Isabelle Kelly Stafford Harriers U11G 19 12 15 14 60
11 Alice Richards Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 20 14 16 11 61
12 Madeline Goodman Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 22 16 19 15 72
13 Emily Collett City of Stoke AC U11G 21 15 17 21 74
14 Millie Beard Boalloy RC U11G 17 21 14 25 77
15 Ellen Kenny Trentham RC U11G 25 17 21 17 80
16 Ellen Spencer-Hall Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 29 22 18 18 87
17 Lydia Hatton Macclesfield Harriers U11G 24 20 20 24 88
17 Millie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U11G 26 24 23 22 95
19 Millie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 35 32 27 28 122
20 Elizabeth Bridgwater Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 34 31 31 30 126
20 Bethany Edge Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 33 30 32 31 126
U13 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Katie Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 1 1 1 1 4
2 Georgia Rafferty City of Stoke AC U13G 3 6 3 3 15
2 Katie Lowery Macclesfield Harriers U13G 7 3 4 4 18
4 India Mellor City of Stoke AC U13G 4 2 2 13 21
5 Hannah Talbot Stafford Harriers U13G 8 8 6 5 27
6 Sophie Goodfellow Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 10 7 7 7 31
7 Katie Finney City of Stoke AC U13G 9 9 8 9 35
8 Rebecca Twardochleb Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 13 12 9 10 44
9 Emma Underwood Stafford Harriers U13G 22 20 14 21 77
10 Rachel Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 28 24 19 22 93
11 Laura Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 27 25 20 26 98
12 Megan Hickman Trentham RC U13G 30 23 21 25 99
U15 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Tasha Stone City of Stoke AC U15G 1 2 2 4 9
2 Rebecca Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 2 4 4 3 13
3 Abigail Backshall Colwyn Bay AC U15G 3 3 3 6 15
4 Jess Heath City of Stoke AC U15G 7 7 5 5 24
4 Sarah Griffiths City of Stoke AC U15G 5 6 6 7 24
6 Natasha Clowes City of Stoke AC U15G 6 8 7 8 29
7 Lauren Hancock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 9 10 11 9 39
8 Amelia Berrisford City of Stoke AC U15G 15 13 9 11 48
8 Clara Pettit Vale Royal AC U15G 13 11 12 12 48
10 Anna Cawdron Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 14 16 16 14 60
11 Laura Taylor Stafford Harriers U15G 21 20 22 19 82
12 Beth Soutter Stourbridge RC U15G 22 21 24 20 87
U17 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Lucy Hayes City of Stoke U17W 1 1 1 1 4
2 Jade Evans Vale Royal AC U17W 4 3 3 2 12
2 Jessica Griffiths City of Stoke U17W 3 4 4 3 14
4 Lauren Gee Stafford Harriers U17W 10 9 7 5 31