NSCCL - Age Group Categories - Boys 2011
U11 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Connor Bentley Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11B 3 1 1 1 6
2 Fraser Parsonage Uttoxeter Road Runners U11B 2 3 2 5 12
3 William Kesteven Crewe & Nantwich AC U11B 4 6 3 3 16
4 Adam Fradley Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11B 5 4 5 7 21
4 John Humphries Vale Royal AC U11B 6 5 6 4 21
6 Elliot Meylan Buxton & District AC U11B 8 10 7 2 27
7 Jacob Droogmans Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11B 15 7 4 6 32
8 Alex Doyle Vale Royal AC U11B 7 9 12 16 44
9 Harry Dobberson Crewe & Nantwich AC U11B 12 16 10 13 51
10 George Hodgkinson Stafford Harriers U11B 11 12 11 19 53
10 Rory Thompson Vale Royal AC U11B 21 8 9 15 53
11 Ethan Wemyss City of Stoke AC U11B 14 13 17 12 56
13 Jordan Sides Crewe & Nantwich AC U11B 17 15 14 14 60
14 Lewis Pass City of Stoke AC U11B 16 14 19 18 67
15 Sam Hetchams Boalloy RC U11B 25 19 21 20 85
16 Jack Croker Macclesfield Harriers U11B 27 21 20 22 90
17 Aaron Doyle Vale Royal AC U11B 24 22 23 25 94
18 Mathew Haines Trentham RC U11B 34 26 33 28 121
19 Jamie Grundy City of Stoke AC U11B 38 27 32 30 127
20 Sam Hogan City of Stoke AC U11B 41 32 34 27 134
21 Ambrose Morris Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11B 39 34 38 31 142
22 Adam Collett City of Stoke AC U11B 42 33 40 32 147
U13 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Callum Ahern Macclesfield Harriers U13B 3 2 1 2 8
2 Tom Sabin Stafford Harriers U13B 7 5 2 3 17
3 Steve Mellor Buxton & District AC U13B 9 7 6 6 28
4 Jack Soulsby Crewe & Nantwich AC U13B 12 9 8 8 37
5 Darren Morrey Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13B 15 12 12 12 51
6 Gabriel Machin Crewe & Nantwich AC U13B 18 14 10 15 57
7 Alex Lightfoot City of Stoke AC U13B 16 18 11 13 58
8 Will Sammons Stafford Harriers U13B 19 15 13 14 61
8 Daniel Burt Buxton & District AC U13B 20 21 15 18 74
10 Daniel Moseley Trentham RC U13B 23 19 16 21 79
11 Ben Hill Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13B 21 16 19 26 82
12 Matt Hole Crewe & Nantwich AC U13B 28 20 17 20 85
13 Kieran Connell Buxton & District AC U13B 22 28 18 23 91
14 Harvey Winterton-Myatt Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13B 26 23 21 24 94
15 Lucas Yates Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13B 30 26 26 25 107
16 David Conlon Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13B 32 24 25 29 110
17 Joseph Pearce Boalloy RC U13B 29 29 27 27 112
18 Harry Julian Trentham RC U13B 36 30 29 30 125
18 Isaac Edge Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13B 34 32 28 31 125
20 Charlie Ridgeway Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13B 35 31 30 32 128
U15 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Elliot Bowker Vale Royal AC U15B 1 1 1 1 4
2 Oliver Sadler Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15B 6 8 2 4 20
3 Elliot Nevill Crewe & Nantwich AC U15B 7 7 5 5 24
4 James Howell-Jones Crewe & Nantwich AC U15B 11 12 7 8 38
5 James Russell Cannock & Stafford AC U15B 13 10 4 13 40
6 Nick Gale Macclesfield Harriers U15B 14 17 10 12 53
6 Aaron Shaughnessy Macclesfield Harriers U15B 12 16 11 14 53
8 Duncan Parsonage Uttoxeter RC U15B 21 23 20 19 83
9 Chris Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15B 24 25 22 20 91
9 Joel Harper Boalloy RC U15B 19 28 21 23 91
11 Dan Lowe City of Stoke AC U15B 31 29 23 27 110
U17 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Zack Bamber Vale Royal AC U17M 2 1 1 1 5
2 Richard Owen Crewe & Nantwich AC U17M 1 2 2 2 7
3 Patrick Stradling Vale Royal AC U17M 5 7 7 5 24
4 Nathan Sabin Stafford Harriers U17M 6 6 5 8 25
5 Ryan Moore Vale Royal AC U17M 9 10 6 6 31
6 Paul Fradley Newcastle (Staffs) AC U17M 16 14 11 11 52