North Staffordshire Cross Country League - Race 2 - Park Hall - 06/11/10
Junior, Senior and Masters Women
1 Kim Fawke Telford AC W35 20.38
2 Sara Johnson Trentham RC JW 21.08
3 Amanda Davies Telford AC W35 21.54
4 Michelle Clarke Telford AC W35 22.00
5 Michelle Buckle Newcastle AC SW 22.01
6 Sharleen Hollinshead Cheadle RC W40 22.08
7 Jo Donnelly Trentham RC W35 22.15
8 Mandy Vernon Trentham RC W35 22.26
9 Nicky Lowe South Cheshire Harriers W35 22.37
10 Ruth Watchorn Rice Cheadle RC W40 23.01
11 Claire Thompson Congleton Harriers W40 23.04
12 Kath Lamplough Macclesfield Harriers SW 23.07
13 Adele Salt Trentham RC W35 23.13
14 Jayne Dickens Trentham RC W40 23.15
15 Kate Whitworth Stone MM SW 23.25
16 Tracey Greenway Buxton & District AC W45 23.32
17 Rebecca Harrison Cheadle RC SW 23.41
18 Debbie Hope Staffordshire Moorlands AC W35 23.47
19 Jess Harvey Telford Harriers SW 23.57
20 Katie Latham South Cheshire Harriers SW 24.04
21 Jo Maitland Staffordshire Moorlands AC SW 24.08
22 Debbie Thomas Trentham RC SW 24.17
23 Rebecca Bray Cannock & Stafford AC JW 24.44
24 Christine Skellern Stafford Harriers W45 24.53
25 Ruth Pryce South Cheshire Harriers W35 25.01
26 Juliet Hoad Telford AC W45 25.04
27 Sally Kenny Cheadle RC W35 25.11
28 Jane Staite Telford Harriers W45 25.15
29 Sue Kneill-Boxley Cannock & Stafford AC W40 25.19
30 Becky Austin Trentham RC W35 25.20
31 Ann Lomas Congleton Harriers W40 25.22
32 Karen Buyukcepel Mow Cop Runners SW 25.26
33 Hillary Wood Staffordshire Moorlands AC W35 25.29
34 Sarah Mackness Telford AC SW 25.32
35 Sarah Taylor Michelin AC W40 25.36
36 Emma Wentworth Buxton & District AC W35 25.37
37 Emma Dobson Telford Harriers SW 25.38
38 Lisa Blagden Telford AC W40 25.55
39 Deb Blakeman Sneyd Striders SW 26.00
40 Hanny Stockman Macclesfield Harriers W45 26.03
41 Joan Clarke Stourbridge RC W50 26.07
42 Ruth Umerah Stafford Harriers W40 26.20
43 Hazel Gibson Cheadle RC W45 26.24
44 Angela Jacquemart Staffordshire Moorlands AC W40 26.30
45 Liz Clutton Cheadle RC W55 26.34
46 Jeanette Cresswell Chase Harriers SW 26.35
47 Debbie Hill Congleton Harriers W50 26.38
48 Rose Wilson Trentham RC W50 26.44
49 Lisa Burke Cheadle RC SW 26.47
50 Tracey Gee Stafford Harriers W40 26.50
51 Laura Stubbs Congleton Harriers SW 26.58
52 Sandre Jackson Congleton Harriers W50 26.59
53 Sheila Bradley Buxton & District AC W50 27.07
54 Laura Shaw Stone MM SW 27.21
55 Fiona Ridley Newcastle AC W45 27.23
56 Jenny Addison Stafford Harriers JW 27.38
57 Suzanne Harrison South Cheshire Harriers W45 27.43
58 Ross Barrett Buxton & District AC SW 27.46
59 Emma Havenhand Buxton & District AC W35 27.48
60 Clare Holdcroft Mow Cop Runners W35 27.52
61 Pauline Davies Vale Royal AC W55 27.59
62 Bethany Clark Cannock & Stafford AC JW 28.04
63 Julie Tooth Chase Harriers W40 28.05
64 Lynne Shepley Stone MM W50 28.08
65 Sue Poole South Cheshire Harriers W40 28.11
66 Alison Larwood Telford Harriers W35 28.14
67 Yvonne Nicholls Chase Harriers W50 28.16
68 Charlie Weller Newcastle AC W40 28.17
69 Jackie Kilding Congleton Harriers W45 28.24
70 Gemma Bond Stafford Triathlon Club SW 28.28
71 Amanda Clay Stafford Triathlon Club W35 28.32
72 Louise Finney Mow Cop Runners W35 28.33
73 Lydia Hobbins Stafford Harriers SW 28.36
74 Liz Stanyer Stafford Harriers W35 28.37
75 Belinda Riley Newcastle AC W50 28.49
76 Wendy Stead Stone MM W40 28.54
77 Judith Ceuppens Boalloy RC W45 28.55
78 Rebecca Ibbs Newcastle AC SW 29.10
79 Val Kinvig Vale Royal AC W45 29.13
80 Christine Shubotham Michelin AC W50 29.15
81 Elizabeth Baker Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 19.15
82 Vicky Ronald Colwyn Bay AC W40 29.18
83 Jane Holt Newcastle AC W40 29.25
84 Amy Durrant South Cheshire Harriers SW 29.29
85 Jill Phillips Trentham RC W45 29.36
86 Nikki Nally Sneyd Striders SW 29.51
87 Laurie Griffith Colwyn Bay AC W40 30.05
88 Rachel Tweedie Newcastle AC W35 30.07
89 Jill Norman Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 30.09
90 Anne-Marie Mountford Stone MM W35 30.15
91 Vicky Blackshaw Michelin AC W35 30.18
92 Helen Anderson Macclesfield Harriers W45 30.24
93 Lucy Webb Uttoxeter RR W50 30.26
94 Natilie Dellar Stourbridge RC SW 30.34
95 Sarah Johnson Stafford Harriers W45 30.41
96 Grace Hough Telford Harriers W60 30.58
97 Kay Boulton Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 31.08
98 Rachel Jones Trentham RC W40 31.14
99 Laura Matthews Newcastle AC JW 31.18
100 Kate Boot Chase Harriers W40 31.24
101 Gillian Csizmadia Wrexham AAC W45 31.30
102 Margaret Shaw Stone MM W55 31.39
103 Traci Gaunt Sneyd Striders W40 31.56
104 Sarah Dyde South Cheshire Harriers W40 31.59
105 Liz Painter South Cheshire Harriers W35 32.26
106 Jo Cotton Michelin AC W35 32.48
107 Lyn Stevenson Staffordshire Moorlands AC W40 33.35
108 Lynne Roberts Congleton Harriers W40 33.36
109 Isobel Syred Cheadle RC W40 33.46
110 Rachel Massey Staffordshire Moorlands AC W40 33.58
111 Denise Rogers Stafford Harriers W45 34.22
112 Sarah Platt Mow Cop Runners W35 35.02
113 Mary Radford West Cheshire AC W60 35.05
114 Lynn Frith Newcastle AC W45 35.19
115 Amanda Secker Sneyd Striders W40 36.15
116 Rowena Hunter Colwyn Bay AC W45 36.35
117 Bridgett McCourt Michelin AC W35 37.07
118 Sara Broome Stafford Harriers W45 37.55
119 Jackie MacPhail Trentham RC W45 40.03
120 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC W45 40.53
121 Zoe Yeomans Stourbridge RC SW 41.07
122 Margaret Shaw Michelin AC W70 47.14
Division One
1 Trentham RC 30
2 Cheadle RC 60
3 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 116
4 Telford Harriers 150
5 Newcastle AC 203
6 Chase Harriers 276
Division Two
1 Telford AC 34
2 South Cheshire 111
3 Congleton Harriers 140
4 Buxton & District AC 163
5 Stafford Harriers 172
6 Stone Master Marathoners 209
7 Mow Cop Runners 276
8 Michelin AC 312
9 Sneyd Striders 343