NSCCL - Age Group categories - Senior Women 2010
Overall Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Kim Fawke Telford AC W35 1 1 1 1 4
2 Sara Johnson Trentham RC JW 2 2 2 2 8
3 Sharleen Hollinshead Cheadle RC W40 5 6 4 5 20
4 Michelle Clarke Telford AC W35 3 4 5 10 22
5 Michelle Buckle Newcastle AC SW 13 5 9 3 30
6 Mandy Vernon Trentham RC W35 8 8 6 12 34
7 Ruth Watchorn Rice Cheadle RC W40 9 10 7 9 35
8 Tracey Greenway Buxton & District AC W45 14 16 14 14 58
9 Rebecca Harrison Cheadle RC SW 12 17 13 19 61
10 Jess Harvey Telford Harriers SW 19 19 18 15 71
10 Debbie Hope Staffordshire Moorlands AC W35 16 18 16 21 71
12 Debbie Thomas Trentham RC SW 17 22 19 20 78
13 Katie Latham South Cheshire Harriers SW 34 20 15 13 82
14 Juliet Hoad Telford AC W45 22 26 23 27 98
15 Christine Skellern Stafford Harriers W45 32 24 22 28 106
16 Rebecca Bray Cannock & Stafford AC JW 24 23 20 49 116
16 Sally Kenny Cheadle RC W35 29 27 35 25 116
18 Sue Kneill-Boxley Cannock & Stafford AC W40 30 29 37 34 130
19 Emma Wentworth Buxton & District AC W35 25 36 26 45 132
20 Ann Lomas Congleton Harriers W40 33 31 34 36 134
21 Joan Clarke Stourbridge RC W50 38 41 40 26 145
22 Lisa Blagden Telford AC W40 35 38 38 40 151
23 Becky Austin Trentham RC W35 63 30 33 33 159
24 Rose Wilson Trentham RC W50 40 48 41 41 170
25 Tracey Gee Stafford Harriers W40 43 50 45 48 186
26 Liz Clutton Cheadle RC W55 45 45 46 52 188
27 Fiona Ridley Newcastle AC W45 44 55 56 46 201
28 Sheila Bradley Buxton & District AC W50 47 53 58 44 202
29 Clare Holdcroft Mow Cop Runners W35 60 60 59 47 226
30 Laura Shaw Stone MM SW 68 54 57 58 237
31 Jenny Addison Stafford Harriers JW 72 56 69 56 253
32 Sue Poole South Cheshire Harriers W40 67 65 65 60 257
32 Belinda Riley Newcastle AC W50 58 75 61 67 261
34 Vicky Ronald Colwyn Bay AC W40 57 82 70 54 263
35 Jackie Kilding Congleton Harriers W45 66 69 73 57 265
36 Lynne Shepley Stone MM W50 82 64 74 62 282
37 Liz Stanyer Stafford Harriers W35 64 74 78 68 284
37 Rebecca Ibbs Newcastle AC SW 76 78 81 61 296
39 Kay Boulton Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 56 97 83 75 311
40 Jane Holt Newcastle AC W40 73 83 93 72 321
41 Judith Ceuppens Boalloy RC W45 84 77 89 74 324
42 Elizabeth Baker Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 85 81 96 70 332
43 Jill Norman Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 79 89 88 81 337
44 Traci Gaunt Sneyd Striders W40 97 103 98 83 381
45 Grace Hough Telford Harriers W60 98 96 110 78 382
46 Zoe Yeomans Stourbridge RC SW 62 121 121 84 388
47 Margaret Shaw Stone MM W55 101 102 105 85 393
48 Lynne Roberts Congleton Harriers W40 104 108 114 87 413
49 Sarah Platt Mow Cop Runners W35 108 112 119 91 430
50 Rowena Hunter Colwyn Bay AC W45 112 116 120 89 437
51 Mary Radford West Cheshire AC W60 110 113 124 95 442
52 Sara Broome Stafford Harriers W45 111 118 126 92 447
53 Bridgett McCourt Michelin AC W35 114 117 125 94 450
54 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC W45 118 120 129 97 464
54 Jackie MacPhail Trentham RC W45 119 119 128 98 464
JW Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Sara Johnson Trentham RC JW 2 2 2 2 8
2 Rebecca Bray Cannock & Stafford AC JW 24 23 20 49 116
3 Jenny Addison Stafford Harriers JW 72 56 69 56 253
W35 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Kim Fawke Telford AC W35 1 1 1 1 4
2 Michelle Clarke Telford AC W35 3 4 5 10 22
3 Mandy Vernon Trentham RC W35 8 8 6 12 34
4 Debbie Hope Staffordshire Moorlands AC W35 16 18 16 21 71
5 Sally Kenny Cheadle RC W35 29 27 35 25 116
6 Emma Wentworth Buxton & District AC W35 25 36 26 45 132
7 Becky Austin Trentham RC W35 63 30 33 33 159
8 Clare Holdcroft Mow Cop Runners W35 60 60 59 47 226
9 Liz Stanyer Stafford Harriers W35 64 74 78 68 284
10 Sarah Platt Mow Cop Runners W35 108 112 119 91 430
11 Bridgett McCourt Michelin AC W35 114 117 125 94 450
W40 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Sharleen Hollinshead Cheadle RC W40 5 6 4 5 20
2 Ruth Watchorn Rice Cheadle RC W40 9 10 7 9 35
3 Sue Kneill-Boxley Cannock & Stafford AC W40 30 29 37 34 130
4 Ann Lomas Congleton Harriers W40 33 31 34 36 134
5 Lisa Blagden Telford AC W40 35 38 38 40 151
6 Tracey Gee Stafford Harriers W40 43 50 45 48 186
7 Sue Poole South Cheshire Harriers W40 67 65 65 60 257
8 Vicky Ronald Colwyn Bay AC W40 57 82 70 54 263
9 Jane Holt Newcastle AC W40 73 83 93 72 321
10 Traci Gaunt Sneyd Striders W40 97 103 98 83 381
11 Lynne Roberts Congleton Harriers W40 104 108 114 87 413
W45 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Tracey Greenway Buxton & District AC W45 14 16 14 14 58
2 Juliet Hoad Telford AC W45 22 26 23 27 98
3 Christine Skellern Stafford Harriers W45 32 24 22 28 106
4 Fiona Ridley Newcastle AC W45 44 55 56 46 201
5 Jackie Kilding Congleton Harriers W45 66 69 73 57 265
6 Judith Ceuppens Boalloy RC W45 84 77 89 74 324
7 Rowena Hunter Colwyn Bay AC W45 112 116 120 89 437
8 Sara Broome Stafford Harriers W45 111 118 126 92 447
9 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC W45 118 120 129 97 464
9 Jackie MacPhail Trentham RC W45 119 119 128 98 464
W50 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Joan Clarke Stourbridge RC W50 38 41 40 26 145
2 Rose Wilson Trentham RC W50 40 48 41 41 170
3 Sheila Bradley Buxton & District AC W50 47 53 58 44 202
4 Belinda Riley Newcastle AC W50 58 75 61 67 261
5 Lynne Shepley Stone MM W50 82 64 74 62 282
6 Kay Boulton Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 56 97 83 75 311
7 Elizabeth Baker Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 85 81 96 70 332
8 Jill Norman Staffordshire Moorlands AC W50 79 89 88 81 337
W55 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Liz Clutton Cheadle RC W55 45 45 46 52 188
2 Margaret Shaw Stone MM W55 101 102 105 85 393
W60 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Grace Hough Telford Harriers W60 98 96 110 78 382
2 Mary Radford West Cheshire AC W60 110 113 124 95 442