North Staffordshire Cross Country League - Race 2 - Park Hall - 06/11/10
U11 Girls
1 Hollie Massey Boalloy RC U11G 7.46
2 Hannah Talbot Stafford Harriers U11G 7.47
3 Iris Davies Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 7.49
4 Dulcie Whadcock Macclesfield Harriers U11G 8.05
5 Charlie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 8.09
6 Rachel Carter Macclesfield Harriers U11G 8.13
7 Caitlan Dimmock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U11G 8.15
8 Rachel Fyfer Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 8.18
9 Ceri Vaughan Colwyn Bay AC U11G 8.30
10 Emily Smith Macclesfield Harriers U11G 8.40
11 Georgia Murphy City of Stoke AC U11G 8.42
12 Eleanor Cooke Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 8.59
13 Eve Heaward Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 9.13
14 Elisha Walker Stafford Harriers U11G 9.14
15 Alice Richards Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 9.20
16 Robin Vlok Stafford Harriers U11G 9.21
17 Isabelle Kelly Stafford Harriers U11G 9.23
18 Jessica Thomas Macclesfield Harriers U11G 9.25
19 Naimh Lewis Macclesfield Harriers U11G 9.26
20 Lydia Hatton Macclesfield Harriers U11G 9.28
21 Shannon Harpy City of Stoke AC U11G 9.33
22 Emily Collett City of Stoke AC U11G 9.34
23 Emily Ashman Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 9.36
24 Rachel Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 9.42
25 Millie Wilson Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 9.56
26 Liberty Hughes Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 9.58
27 Georgia Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.03
28 Layla Owen Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 10.04
29 Rebecca Moules Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 10.05
30 Natasha McQue Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 10.08
31 Sarah Preston Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.15
32 Millie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U11G 10.17
33 Tabia Carter City of Stoke AC U11G 10.21
34 Millie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.25
35 Hannah Marsden Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.52
36 Emily Murray Stafford Harriers U11G 10.57
37 Elizabeth Bridgwater Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 11.17
Teams
1 Macclesfield Harriers 20
2 Cannock & Stafford AC 20
3 Stafford Harriers AC 32
4 Crewe & Nantwich AC 44
5 City of Stoke AC 54
6 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 83
U13 Girls
1 Katie Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 8.37
2 Megan Cogan City of Stoke AC U13G 8.38
3 Amy Hinchly West Cheshire AC U13G 8.43
4 Lauren Hancock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 8.56
5 Lucy Snelson Macclesfield Harriers U13G 9.02
6 Charlie Egan Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 9.08
7 Annie Huntbach Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 9.11
8 Amy Carter Macclesfield Harriers U13G 9.12
9 Victoria Stevenson Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 9.12
10 Cara Gibbons Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 9.13
11 Katie Lowry Macclesfield Harriers U13G 9.14
12 Freya Taylor Hatswell Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 9.29
13 AN Other Buxton & District AC U13G 9.30
14 Sarah Stockman Macclesfield Harriers U13G 9.34
15 Dilys Grocott Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 9.44
16 Kayleigh Derry Stafford Harriers U13G 9.48
17 Anna Cawdrun Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 9.54
18 Mai Ling Macclesfield Harriers U13G 10.00
19 Chloe Lindop Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 10.08
20 Abigail Palin Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 10.11
21 Emily Thomas Macclesfield Harriers U13G 10.13
22 Chloe Preston Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 10.14
23 Sian Walker Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 10.16
24 Katie Dowden Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 10.18
25 Sophie Goodfellow Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 10.19
26 Sophie Smith Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 10.19
27 Laura Cogan City of Stoke AC U13G 10.25
28 Laura Taylor Stafford Harriers U13G 10.36
29 Ellie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U13G 10.44
30 Sara Holliday Stafford Harriers U13G 11.01
31 Jessica Adams Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 11.11
32 Liberty Rowson Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 11.19
33 Laura Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 12.01
34 Olivia Larsson Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 12.09
35 Charlotte Mason Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 13.25
Teams
1 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 14
2 Macclesfield Harriers 24
3 Crewe & Nantwich AC 29
4 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 40
5 Stafford Harriers 73
6 Cannock and Stafford AC 81
U15 Girls
1 Abigail Backshall Colwyn Bay AC U15G 9.28
2 Louise Baker Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 9.55
3 Rebecca Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 10.03
4 Amelia Ridgway Cannock & Stafford AC U15G 10.14
5 Georgia Pickles Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 10.23
6 Emily Rowlands Wrexham AAC U15G 10.30
7 Eleanor Mottshead Cannock & Stafford AC U15G 10.33
8 Melissa Harding City of Stoke AC U15G 10.42
9 Rebecca Higton Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 10.43
10 Charlotte Dale Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15G 10.46
11 Megan Roberts Wrexham AAC U15G 10.55
12 Molly Patrick Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15G 11.05
13 Harriot Pickup Boalloy RC U15G 11.11
14 Alice Dodds Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 11.26
15 Jess Grindey Buxton and District AC U15G 11.28
16 Chloe Heath City of Stoke AC U15G 11.29
17 Katie Lennon Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 11.35
18 Chloe Phillips Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15G 11.53
19 Lauren Whittaker Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 12.03
20 F Burton Denstone College U15G 12.07
21 Lauren Gee Stafford Harriers U15G 12.47
22 Alice Mountford Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 13.27
Teams
1 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 14
2 Crewe and Nantwich AC 36
3 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 40
U17 Women
1 Amy Mellor Buxton & District AC U17W 10.39
2 Catherine Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 11.29
3 Teresa Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 11.45
4 Sarah Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 12.19
5 Julie Addison Stafford Harriers U17W 12.46
6 Alice Horsfield Denstone College U17W 13.40
7 Karen Brown Denstone College U17W 13.42
Teams
1 Cannock & Stafford AC 9