North Staffordshire Cross Country League 2010 - Race 4 - Leek
U11 Girls
1 Hollie Massey Boalloy RC U11G 8.19
2 Charlie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 8.22
3 Hannah Talbot Stafford Harriers U11G 8.25
4 Dulcie Whadcock Macclesfield Harriers U11G 8.33
5 Rachel Carter Macclesfield Harriers U11G 8.34
6 Rachel Fyfer Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 8.35
7 Iris Davies Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 8.36
8 Caitlan Dimmock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U11G 8.41
9 Elisha Walker Stafford Harriers U11G 8.59
10 Emily Smith Macclesfield Harriers U11G 9.35
11 Georgia Murphy City of Stoke AC U11G 9.38
12 Isabelle Kelly Stafford Harriers U11G 9.47
13 Lydia Hatton Macclesfield Harriers U11G 10.04
14 Rachel Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.08
15 Alice Richards Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.21
16 Layla Owen Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 10.23
17 Tabia Carter City of Stoke AC U11G 10.31
18 Sarah Preston Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.45
19 Georgia Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 10.46
20 Emily Ashman Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 10.52
21 Millie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U11G 11.06
22 Natasha McQue Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 11.19
23 Emily Collett City of Stoke AC U11G 11.35
24 Millie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 13.00
25 Katie Hughes Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 13.09
U11 Girls Teams
1 Macclesfield Harriers 19
2 Cannock & Stafford AC 23
3 Stafford Harriers AC 24
4 Crewe & Nantwich AC 51
5 City of Stoke AC 51
U13 Girls
1 Megan Cogan City of Stoke AC U13G 7.36
2 Lucy Snelson Macclesfield Harriers U13G 7.43
3 Katie Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 7.45
4 Lauren Hancock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 8.00
5 Amy Hinchly West Cheshire AC U13G 8.04
6 Charlie Egan Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 8.18
7 Rebecca Twardochleb Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 8.21
8 Cara Gibbons Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 8.24
9 Annie Huntbach Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 8.29
10 Amy Carter Macclesfield Harriers U13G 8.29
11 Jess Costello Vale Royal AC U13G 8.32
12 Freya Taylor Hatswell Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 8.33
13 Sophie Goodfellow Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 8.38
14 Sophie Quince Buxton & District AC U13G 8.41
15 Victoria Stevenson Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 8.42
16 Sarah Stockman Macclesfield Harriers U13G 8.44
17 Dilys Grocott Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 8.50
18 Kayleigh Derry Stafford Harriers U13G 8.52
19 Anna Cawdrun Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 8.55
20 Becky Smith Vale Royal AC U13G 8.58
21 Emily Thomas Macclesfield Harriers U13G 9.00
22 Chloe Lindop Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 9.01
23 Chloe Preston Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 9.04
24 Issie Hinton Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 9.17
25 Ellie Baxter Stafford Harriers U13G 9.21
26 Laura Taylor Stafford Harriers U13G 9.55
27 Laura Cogan City of Stoke AC U13G 10.02
28 Ellie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U13G 10.08
29 Sophie Smith Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 10.20
30 Laura Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 11.09
U13 Girls Teams
1 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 22
2 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 26
3 Macclesfield Harriers 28
4 Crewe & Nantwich AC 29
5 Stafford Harriers 69
U15 Girls
1 Abigail Backshall Colwyn Bay AC U15G 11.15
2 Rebecca Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 11.28
3 Louise Baker Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 12.20
4 Amelia Ridgway Cannock & Stafford AC U15G 12.22
5 Eleanor Mottshead Cannock & Stafford AC U15G 12.36
6 Rebecca Higton Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 12.40
7 Georgia Pickles Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 12.47
8 Megan Roberts Wrexham AAC U15G 12.58
9 Harriot Pickup Boalloy RC U15G 13.09
10 Chloe Heath City of Stoke AC U15G 13.12
11 Shannon Moores Boalloy RC U15G 13.15
12 Charlotte Dale Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15G 13.20
13 Molly Patrick Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15G 13.58
14 Alice Dodds Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 14.08
15 Lauren Whittaker Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 14.40
16 Katie Lennon Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 14.51
17 Gabriella Burton Denstone College U15G 15.29
18 Lauren Gee Stafford Harriers U15G 15.56
U15 Girls Teams
1 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 11
2 Crewe and Nantwich AC 36
U17 Women
1 Amy Mellor Buxton & District AC U17W 19.21
2 Catherine Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 20.30
3 Teresa Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 21.34
4 Sarah Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 22.36
5 Julie Addison Stafford Harriers U17W 23.16
U17 Womens Teams
1 Cannock & Stafford AC 9