NSCCL - Age Group Categories - Girls 2010
U11 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Hannah Talbot Stafford Harriers U11G 2 2 1 3 8
2 Iris Davies Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 1 3 2 7 13
3 Rachel Fyfer Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 3 8 3 6 20
4 Dulcie Whadcock Macclesfield Harriers U11G 7 4 6 4 21
5 Rachel Carter Macclesfield Harriers U11G 8 6 4 5 23
6 Charlie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 14 5 5 2 26
7 Caitlan Dimmock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U11G 9 7 7 8 31
8 Elisha Walker Stafford Harriers U11G 6 14 10 9 39
9 Georgia Murphy City of Stoke AC U11G 15 11 15 11 52
10 Lydia Hatton Macclesfield Harriers U11G 18 20 22 13 73
11 Emily Ashman Crewe & Nantwich AC U11G 17 23 19 20 79
12 Alice Richards Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 31 15 21 15 82
13 Rachel Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 28 24 23 14 89
14 Sarah Preston Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 20 31 28 18 97
15 Emily Collett City of Stoke AC U11G 30 22 25 23 100
16 Layla Owen Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11G 32 28 29 16 105
16 Georgia Wallace Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 33 27 26 19 105
18 Millie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U11G 36 32 31 21 120
19 Millie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U11G 29 34 36 24 123
U13 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Megan Cogan City of Stoke AC U13G 1 2 1 1 5
2 Amy Hinchly West Cheshire AC U13G 2 3 2 5 12
3 Lauren Hancock Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 3 4 3 4 14
4 Amy Carter Macclesfield Harriers U13G 6 8 5 10 29
5 Annie Huntbach Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 7 7 7 9 30
6 Cara Gibbons Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 9 10 4 8 31
7 Freya Taylor Hatswell Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 8 12 8 12 40
8 Victoria Stevenson Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13G 13 9 17 15 54
9 Dilys Grocott Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 22 15 10 17 64
9 Kayleigh Derry Stafford Harriers U13G 14 16 16 18 64
9 Anna Cawdrun Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 15 17 13 19 64
12 Sophie Goodfellow Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 19 25 20 13 77
13 Emily Thomas Macclesfield Harriers U13G 21 21 19 21 82
13 Chloe Preston Cannock & Stafford AC U13G 23 22 14 23 82
15 Chloe Lindop Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 26 19 21 22 88
16 Sophie Smith Crewe & Nantwich AC U13G 27 26 29 29 111
16 Laura Taylor Stafford Harriers U13G 29 28 30 26 113
18 Laura Cogan City of Stoke AC U13G 35 27 32 27 121
18 Ellie Stanyer Stafford Harriers U13G 33 29 31 28 121
20 Laura Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13G 41 33 38 30 142
U15 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Abigail Backshall Colwyn Bay AC U15G 3 1 1 1 6
2 Rebecca Hughes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 2 3 2 2 9
3 Louise Baker Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 1 2 3 3 9
4 Eleanor Mottshead Cannock & Stafford AC U15G 4 7 4 5 20
5 Rebecca Higton Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15G 5 9 6 6 26
6 Megan Roberts Wrexham AAC U15G 10 11 7 8 36
7 Charlotte Dale Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15G 6 10 9 12 37
8 Harriot Pickup Boalloy RC U15G 15 13 13 9 50
8 Molly Patrick Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15G 14 12 11 13 50
10 Katie Lennon Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 13 17 12 16 58
11 Lauren Whittaker Crewe & Nantwich AC U15G 17 19 19 15 70
12 Lauren Gee Stafford Harriers U15G 18 21 17 18 74
U17 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Amy Mellor Buxton & District AC U17W 1 1 1 1 4
2 Catherine Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 2 2 2 2 8
3 Teresa Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 3 3 3 3 12
4 Sarah Hulme Cannock & Stafford AC U17W 5 4 4 4 17
5 Julie Addison Stafford Harriers U17W 4 5 5 5 19