NSCCL - Age Group Categories - Boys 2010
U11 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Thomas Evans Wrexham AAC U11B 2 2 2 1 7
2 Adam Fradley Newcastle (Staffs) AC U11B 4 1 1 3 9
3 Joshua Hinchly West Cheshire AC U11B 1 5 6 2 14
4 Ben Lee Vale Royal AC U11B 3 3 3 6 15
5 Fraser Parsonage Uttoxeter Road Runners U11B 13 9 5 4 31
6 William Kesteven Crewe & Nantwich AC U11B 7 11 10 5 33
7 Jack Soulsby Crewe & Nantwich AC U11B 8 16 7 8 39
8 Will Sammons Stafford Harriers U11B 9 8 14 10 41
9 Lucas Jones City of Stoke AC U11B 12 17 11 12 52
10 Harry Dobberson Crewe & Nantwich AC U11B 15 12 17 15 59
11 Alex Doyle Vale Royal AC U11B 16 15 21 14 66
12 Daniel Jakeman Vale Royal AC U11B 17 18 24 16 75
13 Lewis Pass City of Stoke AC U11B 22 19 25 20 86
14 John Humphries Vale Royal AC U11B 26 22 31 19 98
15 Jordan Sides Crewe & Nantwich AC U11B 32 29 32 23 116
15 Jamie Grundy City of Stoke AC U11B 36 28 33 24 121
U13 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Ryan Lander City of Stoke AC U13B 1 1 3 2 7
2 James Fradley Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13B 2 4 1 1 8
3 Ryan Ashforth Cannock & Stafford AC U13B 4 5 2 5 16
3 Oliver Sadler Staffordshire Moorlands AC U13B 6 3 4 3 16
5 Tom Shenton Crewe & Nantwich AC U13B 8 2 7 4 21
6 James Howell-Jones Crewe & Nantwich AC U13B 7 7 8 7 29
7 Fred Dobberson Crewe & Nantwich AC U13B 14 8 10 8 40
8 Callum Ahern Macclesfield Harriers U13B 9 14 12 9 44
9 Tom Sabin Stafford Harriers U13B 12 12 19 11 54
10 Joel Harpur Boalloy RC U13B 13 17 17 17 64
11 Thomas Drabble Buxton & District AC U13B 15 16 21 15 67
12 Nathan Spencer Hall Crewe & Nantwich AC U13B 21 13 14 20 68
13 Daniel Burt Buxton & District AC U13B 26 15 15 14 70
14 Alex Mackay Stafford Harriers U13B 27 18 22 12 79
15 Matt Hole Crewe & Nantwich AC U13B 24 24 16 21 85
16 Robroy Gregory City of Stoke AC U13B 28 22 18 18 86
16 George Hooper Boalloy RC U13B 37 10 20 19 86
18 Joe Smith Stafford Harriers U13B 25 26 23 16 90
19 Jake Roberts Boalloy RC U13B 30 25 26 23 104
20 John Ceuppens Boalloy RC U13B 39 20 33 13 105
21 Duncan Parsonage Uttoxeter Road Runners U13B 33 29 25 27 114
22 Alex Lightfoot City of Stoke AC U13B 38 27 28 25 118
23 Will Lancaster Boalloy RC U13B 31 28 38 24 121
24 Chris Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U13B 34 34 32 30 130
25 Callum Houseman Cannock & Stafford AC U13B 41 38 37 32 148
26 Harry Peters Cannock & Stafford AC U13B 43 39 42 34 158
U15 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 James McCann Cannock & Stafford AC U15B 1 1 1 1 4
2 Nathan Sabin Stafford Harriers U15B 2 2 3 9 16
3 Luke Cockerton Crewe & Nantwich AC U15B 4 7 7 6 24
4 Ashley Wyatt City of Stoke AC U15B 7 8 6 4 25
5 Robert Poole Crewe & Nantwich AC U15B 6 9 9 8 32
6 Aaron Houseman Cannock & Stafford AC U15B 3 12 12 7 34
7 James Russell Cannock & Stafford AC U15B 16 11 16 13 56
8 James Taylor Macclesfield Harriers U15B 9 17 15 18 59
9 Thomas Brookes Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15B 11 21 18 12 62
10 Josh Edge Crewe & Nantwich AC U15B 12 18 11 23 64
11 Jake Anderson Macclesfield Harriers U15B 15 20 19 16 70
12 Tyler Goodwin Boalloy RC U15B 19 26 21 11 77
13 Nick Stoddard City of Stoke AC U15B 14 23 27 14 78
14 Paul Fradley Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15B 13 15 38 15 81
14 Aaron Shaughnessy Macclesfield Harriers U15B 18 27 26 17 88
16 Connor Postles Staffordshire Moorlands AC U15B 22 33 33 22 110
17 Jonathon Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC U15B 26 34 34 25 119
18 George Steventon City of Stoke AC U15B 30 35 41 27 133
U17 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total
1 Nathan Jones Colwyn Bay AC U17M 1 1 1 1 4
2 Alex Brecker City of Stoke AC U17M 2 2 2 3 9
3 Ryan Heath Telford AC U17M 5 4 3 2 14
4 Henry Valentine South Cheshire Harriers U17M 4 3 8 4 19
5 Richard Owen Crewe & Nantwich AC U17M 6 9 5 5 25
6 Sam Botham City of Stoke AC U17M 9 5 6 7 27
7 Tom Guy City of Stoke AC U17M 7 6 12 6 31
8 James Roberts Wrexham AAC U17M 10 7 7 9 33
9 Russell Gibbons South Cheshire Harriers U17M 12 10 16 10 48
10 Daniel Allcock South Cheshire Harriers U17M 14 11 18 11 54
11 Bradley Smith Crewe & Nantwich AC U17M 13 17 15 13 58
12 Nick Durham Newcastle (Staffs) AC U17M 17 18 19 15 69