FOURTH RACE
SATURDAY 8th. DECEMBER 2007
WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
*  INDICATES NO DATE OF BIRTH
UNDER 11 GIRLS
1 SARAH GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 12 . 45
2 JESSICA HEATH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 13 . 08
3 REBECCA HIGHTON STAFFS MOORLANDS 10 13 . 15
4 LAUREN HANCOCK STAFFS MOORLANDS 9 13 . 38
5 ELLIE JONES NEWCASTLE A.C 0 13 . 40
6 LYDIA BEECH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 13 . 54
7 JADE ASHMOOR BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 13 . 58
8 LAUREN ASHMOOR BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 14 . 03
9 NIA JONES WREXHAM A.C 9 14 . 08
10 NICOLE CHADWICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 14 . 23
11 LYDIA WHISTON CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 14 . 24
12 MONICA ORGANISCIAK NEWCASTLE A.C 9 14 . 36
13 MIRADE NOLAN CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 14 . 47
14 AYSE EPCIM BOALLOY R.C 14 . 50
15 BETH BEECH CITY OF STOKE A.C 8 15 . 11
16 KIMBERLEY LANCASTER STAFFS MOORLANDS * 15 . 41
17 CICILEY WYATT BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 16 . 02
18 LOUISE BODAN CITY OF STOKE A.C * 16 . 04
19 EMMA ROBERTS WREXHAM A.C 10 16 . 16
20 LAURA WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 8 16 . 29
UNDER 13 GIRLS
1 DANELLE WALLIS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 12 . 42
2 LOUISE BAKER STAFFS MOORLANDS 11 13 . 28
3 ELLENA TWENTYMAN BUXTON & DIST. A.C 11 14 . 16
4 REBECCA JAMES CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 12 14 . 17
5 LUCY HAYES NEWCASTLE A.C * 14 . 42
6 AMELIA PETTITT CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 12 14 . 51
7 GRACE MAHONY CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 14 . 56
8 JADE EVANS VALE ROYAL A.C * 15 . 11
9 MOLLY PATRICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 15 . 31
10 LAUREN PESTANA STAFFORD TRIATHLON 11 15 . 37
11 JADE HEATH CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 15 . 46
12 EMILY ROWLANDS WREXHAM A.C 11 16 . 39
13 BETHANY WILSON NEWCASTLE A.C 11 16 . 58
14 CHLOE PATRICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 17 . 03
15 LAURA VENABLES MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 0 17 . 16
16 LAUREN GEE STAFFORD HARRIERS 11 18 . 22
17 JESSICA GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 18 . 44
18 CAROLINE FURLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 12 18 . 57
19 ANNA TITLOW WEST CHESHIRE A.C 19 . 05
20 ANTONIA LEWIS STAFFS MOORLANDS 10 19 . 34
21 JORDAN MOSS STAFFS MOORLANDS 11 19 . 39
UNDER 15 GIRLS
1 KATIE HOLT CITY OF STOKE A.C * 18 . 19
2 STEPHANIE REEVES STAFFS MOORLANDS 14 20 . 23
3 S PLANT NEWCASTLE A.C 20 . 59
4 HANNAH DAVIES VALE ROYAL A.C 21 . 05
5 21 . 37
6 JESSIE TWENTYMAN BUXTON & DIST. A.C 13 22 . 44
7 MEGAN BIRD NEWCASTLE A.C 13 23 . 30
8 JESS AARTSE-TUYN BOALLOY R.C * 23 . 39
9 HANNAH JONES NEWCASTLE A.C 13 23 . 56
10 FIONA WEIR VALE ROYAL A.C 24 . 22
11 JESSICA BAILEY WREXHAM A.C 13 24 . 27
12 ELYSHA CHELL STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 25 . 49
13 SOPHIE CARTMAIL STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 30 . 46
14 LAURA MATTHEWS NEWCASTLE A.C 14 31 . 24
15 GEORGINA FITZEPATRICK STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 .
UNDER 17 GIRLS
1 CATHY STRINGER VALE ROYAL A.C 20 . 46
2 KATE TITLOW WEST CHESHIRE A.C 16 21 . 24
3 HEATHER HOLT CITY OF STOKE A.C * 21 . 30
4 KATIE HOWARD VALE ROYAL A.C 23 . 21
5 GINA PODMORE STAFFS MOORLANDS * 23 . 26
6 SAMANTHA SHELDON STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 25 . 24
7 GEORGIA GREAVES STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 25 . 52
8 LIZ HOLLIS WALTON CHASERS 15 27 . 55
9 AMY DEAN STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 29 . 07
10 AMY WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 15 .