THIRD RACE
SATURDAY 10th. NOVEMBER 2007
STAFFORD COMMON
*  INDICATES NO DATE OF BIRTH
UNDER 11 GIRLS
1 SARAH GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 5 . 48
2 REBECCA HIGHTON STAFFS MOORLANDS 10 6 . 01
3 JADE ASHMOOR BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 6 . 06
4 EMMA ROBERTS WREXHAM A.C 10 6 . 08
5 JESSICA HEATH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 6 . 10
6 LAUREN HANCOCK STAFFS MOORLANDS 9 6 . 14
7 LYDIA BEECH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 6 . 15
8 LYDIA WHISTON CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 6 . 17
9 LAUREN ASHMOOR BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 6 . 37
10 MIRADE NOLAN CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 6 . 38
11 NICOLE CHADWICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 6 . 40
12 KIMBERLEY LANCASTER STAFFS MOORLANDS * 6 . 46
13 ELLIE JONES NEWCASTLE A.C * 6 . 46
14 MONICA ORGANISCIAK NEWCASTLE A.C 9 6 . 47
15 SOPHIE QUINCE BUXTON & DIST. A.C 9 6 . 47
16 LOUISE BODAN CITY OF STOKE A.C * 6 . 53
17 ZOE ASTLEY CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 6 . 54
18 HANNAH LOBO MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 9 6 . 54
19 ELEANOR FOULKES BUXTON & DIST. A.C 9 7 . 07
20 LAURA NUTTON BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 7 . 07
21 BETH BEECH CITY OF STOKE A.C 8 7 . 08
22 LAURA WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 8 7 . 10
23 GINA PARCESSPE WREXHAM A.C * 7 . 11
24 CICILEY WYATT BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 7 . 12
25 JESSICA SIMS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS * 7 . 18
26 AMY YATES NEWCASTLE A.C 8 8 . 44
27 RHIANNA TRACY NEWCASTLE A.C 9 9 . 25
UNDER 13 GIRLS
1 DANELLE WALLIS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 6 . 40
2 LOUISE BAKER STAFFS MOORLANDS 11 6 . 50
3 TESSA McCORMICK WEST CHESHIRE A.C 12 6 . 55
4 REBECCA JAMES CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 12 7 . 06
5 MOLLY PATRICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 7 . 18
6 LUCY FARRELL STAFFS MOORLANDS 12 7 . 24
7 ELLENA TWENTYMAN BUXTON & DIST. A.C 11 7 . 27
8 GRACE MAHONY CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 7 . 27
9 AMELIA PETTITT CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 12 7 . 33
10 LAURA GRAY CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 12 7 . 34
11 LAUREN PESTANA STAFFORD TRIATHLON 11 7 . 40
12 JESSICA GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 7 . 56
13 BETHANY WILSON NEWCASTLE A.C 11 8 . 08
14 JADE HEATH CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 8 . 10
15 CHLOE PATRICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 8 . 11
16 ANTONIA LEWIS STAFFS MOORLANDS 10 8 . 19
17 HELEN BLOWER WREXHAM A.C 12 8 . 20
18 MELISA HARDING CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 8 . 34
19 CAROLINE FURLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 12 8 . 49
20 LAUREN GEE STAFFORD HARRIERS 11 8 . 54
21 EMILY ROWLANDS WREXHAM A.C 11 8 . 55
22 JORDAN MOSS STAFFS MOORLANDS 11 9 . 09
UNDER 15 GIRLS
1 STEPHANIE REEVES STAFFS MOORLANDS 14 13 . 30
2 JESSICA BAILEY WREXHAM A.C 13 13 . 34
3 MEGAN BIRD NEWCASTLE A.C 13 14 . 24
4 JESSIE TWENTYMAN BUXTON & DIST. A.C 13 14 . 27
5 SOPHIE CARTMAIL STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 14 . 38
6 MOLLY CHATTAWAY STAFFS MOORLANDS * 14 . 50
7 HANNAH JONES NEWCASTLE A.C 13 15 . 13
8 ELYSHA CHELL STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 15 . 15
9 AMY ASHLEY CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 13 15 . 51
10 AMY MELLOR BUXTON & DIST. A.C 13 16 . 24
11 LAURA MATTHEWS NEWCASTLE A.C 14 17 . 18
12 GEORGINA FITZEPATRICK STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 17 . 56
UNDER 17 GIRLS
1 KATE TITLOW WEST CHESHIRE A.C 16 18 . 29
2 AMY TALBOT WARRINGTON A.C 16 19 . 17
3 GINA PODMORE STAFFS MOORLANDS * 20 . 40
4 GEORGIA GREAVES STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 22 . 22
5 BETH WARREN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 15 23 . 20
6 AMY DEAN STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 24 . 03
7 LIZ HOLLIS WALTON CHASERS 15 25 . 00
8 AMY WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 15 26 . 16