FIRST RACE
SATURDAY 6th. OCTOBER  2007
LYME VALLEY - NEWCASTLE
*  INDICATES NO DATE OF BIRTH
UNDER 11 GIRLS
1 SARAH GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 7 . 51
2 JESSICA HEATH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 7 . 56
3 EMMA ROBERTS WREXHAM A.C 10 8 . 00
4 REBECCA HIGHTON STAFFS MOORLANDS 10 8 . 12
5 NIA JONES WREXHAM A.C 9 8 . 18
6 NICOLE CHADWICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 8 . 20
7 LAUREN HANCOCK STAFFS MOORLANDS 9 8 . 21
8 INDIA WRIGHT-BEVAN NEWCASTLE A.C 10 8 . 28
9 LYDIA BEECH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 8 . 29
10 MICHAELA REDHEAD MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 9 8 . 49
11 MONICA ORGANISCIAK NEWCASTLE A.C 9 8 . 50
12 LYDIA WHISTON CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 8 . 51
13 MIRADE NOLAN CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 8 . 58
14 ZOE ASTLEY CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 9 . 01
15 ELLIE JONES NEWCASTLE A.C * 9 . 04
16 CICILEY WYATT BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 9 . 07
17 SOPHIE QUINCE BUXTON & DIST. A.C 9 9 . 11
18 LAURA WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 8 9 . 12
19 JESSICA SIMS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS * 9 . 17
20 BETH BEECH CITY OF STOKE A.C 8 9 . 24
21 OLIVIA LARSSON NEWCASTLE A.C 8 9 . 33
22 KIMBERLEY LANCASTER STAFFS MOORLANDS * 9 . 41
23 ELEANOR FOULKES BUXTON & DIST. A.C 9 9 . 44
24 AMELIA SMITH STAFFORD TRIATHLON * 9 . 50
25 OLIVIA TAYLOR NEWCASTLE A.C 9 9 . 59
26 NATASHA PRITCHARD BOALLOY R.C * 10 . 21
27 ALICE HOLFORD NEWCASTLE A.C 10 10 . 53
28 AMY YATES NEWCASTLE A.C 8 10 . 59
29 KELLY WILSHAW NEWCASTLE A.C * 11 . 07
30 RHIANNA TRACY NEWCASTLE A.C 9 12 . 06
UNDER 13 GIRLS
1 DANELLE WALLIS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 6 . 53
2 LOUISE BAKER STAFFS MOORLANDS 11 7 . 02
3 TESSA McCORMICK WEST CHESHIRE A.C 12 7 . 04
4 REBECCA JAMES CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 12 7 . 06
5 LUCY FARRELL STAFFS MOORLANDS 12 7 . 18
6 MOLLY PATRICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 7 . 26
7 AMELIA PETTITT CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 12 7 . 33
8 ELLENA TWENTYMAN BUXTON & DIST. A.C 11 7 . 37
9 LAURA GRAY CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 12 7 . 39
10 GRACE MAHONY CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 7 . 49
11 JADE HILL BUXTON & DIST. A.C 12 7 . 49
12 CHARLOTTE DALE NEWCASTLE A.C 11 7 . 58
13 BETHANY WILSON NEWCASTLE A.C 11 8 . 01
14 JESSICA GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 8 . 03
15 JADE HEATH CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 8 . 04
16 CAROLINE FURLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 12 8 . 06
17 MELISA HARDING CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 8 . 06
18 CHLOE PATRICK NEWCASTLE A.C 10 8 . 36
19 ANTONIA LEWIS STAFFS MOORLANDS 10 8 . 53
20 BETH SMITH STAFFORD TRIATHLON 11 8 . 58
21 EMILY ROWLANDS WREXHAM A.C 11 9 . 00
22 LAUREN GEE STAFFORD HARRIERS 11 9 . 02
UNDER 15 GIRLS
1 AMY MELLOR BUXTON & DIST. A.C 13 13 . 28
2 JESSICA BAILEY WREXHAM A.C 13 13 . 37
3 STEPHANIE REEVES STAFFS MOORLANDS 14 14 . 38
4 JESSIE TWENTYMAN BUXTON & DIST. A.C 13 14 . 43
5 AMY ASHLEY CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 13 15 . 07
6 SOPHIE CARTMAIL STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 15 . 10
7 HANNAH JONES NEWCASTLE A.C 13 15 . 29
8 CHLOE HARDY CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 15 . 32
9 JESS AARTSE-TUYN BOALLOY R.C * 15 . 34
10 MEGAN BIRD NEWCASTLE A.C 13 15 . 43
11 ELYSHA CHELL STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 15 . 50
12 RACHEL McGARRY WREXHAM A.C 13 17 . 08
13 LAURA MATTHEWS NEWCASTLE A.C 14 17 . 37
14 GEORGINA FITZEPATRICK STAFFORD HARRIERS 13 19 . 21
UNDER 17 GIRLS
1 KATE TITLOW WEST CHESHIRE A.C * 17 . 44
2 GINA PODMORE STAFFS MOORLANDS * 18 . 45
3 JO MOTT MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 15  18 . 47
4 SAMANTHA SHELDON STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 19 . 30
5 GEORGIA GREAVES STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 19 . 47
6 SAMANTHA CASTLE STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 19 . 58
7 AMY DEAN STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 20 . 31
8 LIZ HOLLIS WALTON CHASERS 15 21 . 28
9 KELSEY STAIR STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 21 . 37
10 AMY WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 15 22 . 12