FOURTH RACE
SATURDAY 8th. DECEMBER 2007
WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
*  INDICATES NO DATE OF BIRTH
UNDER 11 BOYS
1 CALLUM HEATH CITY OF STOKE A.C * 13 . 08
2 MACAULEY SNUTCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 13 . 11
3 LINDON EVANS CITY OF STOKE A.C 0 13 . 19
4 JAMES FRADLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 8 13 . 58
5 SAM STOCKMAN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 14 . 11
6 AARON SHAUGHNESSY MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 14 . 18
7 GEORGE SMADLEY-CASTLE BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 14 . 36
8 MACAULEY BLOOR CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 14 . 52
9 JOHN CEUPPENS BOALLOY R.C 9 15 . 19
10 DANIEL PEMBERTON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 15 . 23
11 LEON BARNETT MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 15 . 26
12 JOSH CARR BOALLOY R.C * 15 . 29
13 DANIEL BLOOR CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 15 . 53
14 CALLUM BURGUM NEWCASTLE A.C 10 16 . 07
15 ROBBIE GREGORY CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 16 . 09
16 BEN UNWIN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 16 . 17
17 TOM LYNCH MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 16 . 18
18 THOMAS DRABBLE BUXTON & DIST. A.C 9 16 . 19
19 DANIEL STACEY STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 52
20 CHRIS WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 9 17 . 10
21 EDWARD THOMPSON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS * 17 . 12
22 JAKE HOLDCROFT CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 17 . 27
23 LUKE AKERMAN VALE ROYAL A.C * 17 . 34
24 PATRICK TWENTYMAN BUXTON & DIST. A.C 11 18 . 10
25 18 . 19
26 SIMON TALBOT NEWCASTLE A.C * 20 . 37
27 FREDDIE McNULTY BOALLOY R.C * 20 . 40
UNDER 13 BOYS
1 DAVID SHELDON CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 17 . 55
2 LEWIS HEALEY VALE ROYAL A.C 18 . 31
3 DAVID BLOWER WREXHAM A.C 12 18 . 54
4 KRISTIAN WASHINGTON CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 19 . 35
5 CONNOR BRADBURY CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 20 . 13
6 WILLIAM GAYNE MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 20 . 15
7 BRADLEY SENTENCE CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 20 . 20
8 GREGORY SMALLEY CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 20 . 41
9 RAIFE PLANT NEWCASTLE A.C 11 20 . 45
10 KOREY HALLETT-BLANCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 20 . 56
11 ASHLEY WYATT CITY OF STOKE A.C 21 . 06
12 JAMES TAYLOR MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 11 21 . 14
13 TYLER GOODWIN BOALLOY R.C 11 21 . 23
14 ISAAC MASKELL BOALLOY R.C * 21 . 28
15 EDWARD FINCH BOALLOY R.C 0 21 . 34
16 ROBERT POOLE CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 11 21 . 44
17 KIERAN MacEWAN BOALLOY R.C 12 21 . 44
18 MARK NORTHCOTT CITY OF STOKE A.C 22 . 04
19 RYAN WALLIS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 22 . 23
20 JACOB ANDERSON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS * 22 . 43
21 JOSH BOYCE VALE ROYAL A.C 22 . 44
22 SAM WATTS STAFFORD HARRIERS 11 22 . 48
23 PAUL FRADLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 11 24 . 37
24 CALLUM GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 24 . 57
25 MARK UMERAL STAFFORD HARRIERS 11 26 . 32
26 CONNOR POSTLES STAFFS MOORLANDS 11 26 . 44
27 OWEN ROBERTS WREXHAM A.C 27 . 16
UNDER 15 BOYS
1 NATHAN AINSWORTH CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 19 . 02
2 PHILIP PUGH UTTOXETER R.R 14 19 . 26
3 TOM GUY CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 19 . 58
4 MICHAEL HARDING CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 20 . 04
5 JOE BROOM CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 20 . 22
6 LUKE KINCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 21 . 02
7 SEAN DYER CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 21 . 03
8 CHRIS BENNETT CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 21 . 17
9 JOE WYNNE WREXHAM A.C 0 21 . 24
10 HENRY VALENTINE CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 13 21 . 49
11 JACK ROSS STAFFS MOORLANDS 0 22 . 11
12 OLIVER WILLIAMS BOALLOY R.C 14 22 . 22
13 ROB WILSON CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 22 . 28
14 CHRIS RUSHWORTH BUXTON & DIST. A.C 14 22 . 54
15 ALEX BRECKER CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 23 . 06
16 LIAM DYER CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 23 . 23
17 MATTHEW CLOWES STAFFS MOORLANDS 14 23 . 57
UNDER 17 BOYS
1 ANDREW CLEWS VALE ROYAL A.C 20 . 08
2 JONATHAN TURNOCK STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 20 . 39
3 JOSH KINCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 15 21 . 20
4 CHRIS LUGG CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 16 21 . 48
5 DAVE CLARK CITY OF STOKE A.C 16 22 . 12
6 22 . 44
7 WILLIAM CEUPPENS BOALLOY R.C 15 23 . 03
8 ROBERT COOK CITY OF STOKE A.C 16 23 . 35
9 VALE ROYAL A.C 23 . 38
10 CHRISTY BOTTOMLEY BOALLOY R.C 15 24 . 05
11 TOBY MILLAR BOALLOY R.C 15 25 . 26
12 ADAM STEVENTON NEWCASTLE A.C 15 25 . 42
13 DANIEL ORGANISCIAK NEWCASTLE A.C 15 26 . 00