THIRD RACE
SATURDAY 10th. NOVEMBER 2007
STAFFORD COMMON
*  INDICATES NO DATE OF BIRTH
UNDER 11 BOYS
1 MACAULEY SNUTCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 7 . 04
2 JAMES FRADLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 8 7 . 06
3 SAM STOCKMAN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 7 . 06
4 ALAN COLLIS CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 7 . 06
5 GEORGE SMADLEY-CASTLE BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 7 . 28
6 AARON SHAUGHNESSY MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 7 . 32
7 TOM PENNINGTON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 7 . 38
8 RHYS ROBERTS WREXHAM A.C * 7 . 39
9 JOHN CEUPPENS BOALLOY R.C 9 7 . 40
10 JAMES ATTWOOD NEWCASTLE A.C 10 7 40
11 LEON BARNETT MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 7 . 50
12 THOMAS BROOKES STAFFS MOORLANDS 10 7 . 51
13 CALLUM BURGUM NEWCASTLE A.C 10 8 03
14 THOMAS DRABBLE BUXTON & DIST. A.C 9 8 . 06
15 CHRIS WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 9 8 . 16
16 BERTIE SIMPSON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 9 8 . 17
17 ROBBIE GREGORY CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 8 . 17
18 JAKE HOLDCROFT CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 8 . 18
19 JAKE ROBERTS CONGLETON HARRIERS * 8 . 21
20 MACAULEY BLOOR CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 8 26
21 NICK GALE MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 8 . 27
22 MATTHEW FELBAUM MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 9 8 . 29
23 EDWARD THOMPSON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS * 8 . 32
24 PATRICK TWENTYMAN BUXTON & DIST. A.C 11 8 . 39
25 DANIEL BLOOR CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 8 41
27 JORDEN HIGGINGBOTTOM BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 8 . 51
28 SIMON TALBOT NEWCASTLE A.C * 8 . 53
29 FREDDIE McNULTY BOALLOY R.C * 9 . 57
26 GEORGE STEVENTON CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 10 . 57
UNDER 13 BOYS
1 DAVID SHELDON CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 12 . 07
2 KRISTIAN WASHINGTON CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 12 . 26
3 DAVID BLOWER WREXHAM A.C 12 12 . 30
4 BRADLEY SENTENCE CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 12 . 50
5 GREGORY SMALLEY CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 13 . 22
6 JAMES TAYLOR MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 11 13 . 46
7 COREY BLANCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 13 . 55
8 ROBERT POOLE CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 11 13 . 57
9 TYLER GOODWIN BOALLOY R.C 11 13 . 59
10 BEN UNWIN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 14 . 03
11 RYAN WALLIS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 14 . 10
12 CALLUM GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 14 . 14
13 ISAAC MASKELL BOALLOY R.C * 14 . 16
14 PAUL FRADLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 11 14 . 20
15 SAM MOORES STAFFS MOORLANDS * 14 . 25
16 WILLIAM GAYNE MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 14 . 26
17 SAM WATTS STAFFORD HARRIERS 11 14 . 35
18 JACOB ANDERSON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS * 14 . 47
19 KIERAN MacEWAN BOALLOY R.C 12 14 . 57
20 CONNOR BRADBURY CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 15 . 03
21 JON WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 11 15 . 51
22 CONNOR POSTLES STAFFS MOORLANDS 11 16 . 23
23 MARK UMERAL STAFFORD HARRIERS 11 16 . 28
UNDER 15 BOYS
1 NATHAN AINSWORTH CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 16 . 48
2 PHILIP PUGH UTTOXETER R.R 14 16 . 58
3 TOM GUY CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 17 . 07
4 LEWIS MYATT COLWYN BAY A.C 14 17 . 11
5 MICHAEL HARDING CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 17 . 38
6 JOE BROOM CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 17 . 44
7 CHRIS RUSHWORTH BUXTON & DIST. A.C 14 18 . 07
8 CHRIS BENNETT CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 18 . 07
9 LUKE KINCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 18 . 35
10 ROB WILSON CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 19 . 04
11 SEAN DYER CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 19 . 13
12 ALEX BRECKER CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 19 . 31
13 CHARLIE HIGATE BOALLOY R.C 14 19 . 38
14 HENRY VALENTINE CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 13 19 . 59
15 LIAM DYER CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 20 . 28
16 WILL HOPKINS WREXHAM A.C 13 21 . 04
17 AARON GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 21 . 36
18 OLIVER WILLIAMS BOALLOY R.C 14 21 . 50
19 MATTHEW CLOWES STAFFS MOORLANDS 14 22 . 03
20 JOSH GIFFORD BOALLOY R.C 14 22 . 36
UNDER 17 BOYS
1 MATHEW ALLOTT STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 17 . 00
2 JONATHAN TURNOCK STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 17 . 22
3 KYLE FOWLER STAFFS MOORLANDS 17 . 50
4 JOSH KINCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 15 17 . 51
5 CHRIS LUGG CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 16 18 . 11
6 DAVE CLARK CITY OF STOKE A.C 16 18 . 23
7 WILLIAM NEILL STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 19 . 01
8 RYAN HOLROYD STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 19 . 18
9 WILLIAM CEUPPENS BOALLOY R.C 15 19 . 22
10 THOMAS CSIZMADIA WREXHAM A.C 15 19 . 29
11 CHRISTY BOTTOMLEY BOALLOY R.C 15 19 . 58
12 ADAM STEVENTON NEWCASTLE A.C 15 19 . 58
13 ROBERT COOK CITY OF STOKE A.C 16 20 . 01
14 JAMES PLANT NEWCASTLE A.C 16 20 . 24
15 TOBY MILLAR BOALLOY R.C 15 20 . 55
16 DANIEL ORGANISCIAK NEWCASTLE A.C 15 21 . 25
17 JAMES LEWIS STAFFS MOORLANDS 15 23 . 26