SECOND RACE
SATURDAY 13th. OCTOBER  2007
PARKHALL COUNTRY PARK
*  INDICATES NO DATE OF BIRTH

 

 

UNDER 11 BOYS

 

 

 

 

 

1

LINDON

EVANS

CITY OF STOKE A.C

10

7

.

53

2

MACAULEY

SNUTCH

CITY OF STOKE A.C

10

8

.

22

3

SAM

STOCKMAN

MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS

10

8

.

39

4

ALAN

COLLIS

CITY OF STOKE A.C

10

8

.

41

5

JAMES

FRADLEY

NEWCASTLE A.C

8

8

.

49

6

GEORGE

SMADLEY-CASTLE

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

*

8

.

54

7

TOM

PENNINGTON

MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS

10

9

.

01

8

AARON

SHAUGHNESSY

MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS

10

9

.

02

9

THOMAS

BROOKES

STAFFS MOORLANDS

10

9

.

08

10

RHYS

ROBERTS

WREXHAM A.C

*

9

.

20

11

LEON

BARNETT

MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS

10

9

.

32

12

DOUGLAS

SWALLOW

MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS

9

9

.

41

13

KARL

BENNETT

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

*

9

.

45

14

CHRIS

WHITEHURST

NEWCASTLE A.C

9

9

.

45

15

JAKE

ROBERTS

CONGLETON HARRIERS

*

9

.

46

16

JOSH

CARR

BOALLOY R.C

*

9

.

49

17

THOMAS

DRABBLE

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

9

9

.

58

18

JORDEN

HIGGINGBOTTOM

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

*

10

.

08

19

JAKE

HOLDCROFT

CITY OF STOKE A.C

10

10

.

17

20

MATTHEW

FELBAUM

MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS

9

10

.

21

21

GEORGE

STEVENTON

CITY OF STOKE A.C

10

10

.

25

22

PATRICK

TWENTYMAN

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

11

10

.

42

23

SIMON

TALBOT

NEWCASTLE A.C

*

11

.

04

24

11

30

 

 

UNDER 13 BOYS

 

 

 

.

 

1

DAVID

SHELDON

CITY OF STOKE A.C

12

8

.

48

2

DAVID

BLOWER

WREXHAM A.C

12

8

.

59

3

KRISTIAN

WASHINGTON

CITY OF STOKE A.C

12

9

.

06

4

BRADLEY

SENTENCE

CITY OF STOKE A.C

12

9

.

08

5

TOM

EARLEY

COLWYN BAY A.C

12

9

.

14

6

CONNOR

BRADBURY

CITY OF STOKE A.C

11

9

.

32

7

GREGORY

SMALLEY

CITY OF STOKE A.C

11

9

.

48

8

TYLER

GOODWIN

BOALLOY R.C

11

10

.

01

9

RAIFE

PLANT

NEWCASTLE A.C

11

10

.

02

10

ROBERT

POOLE

CREWE & NANTWICH A.C

11

10

.

04

11

WILLIAM

GAYNE

MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS

12

10

.

08

12

SAM

MOORES

STAFFS MOORLANDS

*

10

.

09

13

PAUL

FRADLEY

NEWCASTLE A.C

11

10

.

20

14

JAMES

TAYLOR

MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS

11

10

.

21

15

JAMES

DAVIES

NEWCASTLE A.C

11

10

.

27

16

MAX

BENNETT

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

*

10

.

29

17

SAM

WATTS

STAFFORD HARRIERS

11

10

.

29

18

MARK

NORTHCOTT

CITY OF STOKE A.C

12

10

.

36

19

EDWARD

FINCH

BOALLOY R.C

12

10

.

42

20

KIERAN

MacEWAN

BOALLOY R.C

12

10

.

45

21

MATTHEW

STACEY

STAFFS MOORLANDS

*

10

.

47

22

CALLUM

GRIFFITHS

CITY OF STOKE A.C

11

10

.

48

23

BRADLEY

FOWLER

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

11

10

.

50

24

JON

WHITEHURST

NEWCASTLE A.C

11

11

.

01

25

CONNOR

HAYWOOD

CITY OF STOKE A.C

*

11

.

08

26

MARK

UMERAL

STAFFORD HARRIERS

11

11

.

24

27

CONNOR

POSTLES

STAFFS MOORLANDS

11

12

.

07

28

JAMES

RUSHWORTH

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

11

12

.

54

 

 

UNDER 15 BOYS

 

 

 

.

 

1

TOM

GUY

CITY OF STOKE A.C

13

9

.

33

2

NATHAN

AINSWORTH

CITY OF STOKE A.C

14

9

.

36

3

PHILIP

PUGH

UTTOXETER R.R

14

9

.

43

4

MICHAEL

HARDING

CITY OF STOKE A.C

14

9

.

48

5

LEWIS

MYATT

COLWYN BAY A.C

14

10

.

02

6

JOE

BROOM

CITY OF STOKE A.C

14

10

.

08

7

SEAN

DYER

CREWE & NANTWICH A.C

14

10

.

16

8

CHRIS

RUSHWORTH

BUXTON & DIST. A.C

14

10

.

22

9

LUKE

KINCH

CITY OF STOKE A.C

13

10

.

23

10

JOE

WYNNE

WREXHAM A.C

13

10

.

27

11

CHRIS

BENNETT

CREWE & NANTWICH A.C

14

10

.

30

12

JACK

ROSS

STAFFS MOORLANDS

*

10

.

36

13

JOE

PRITCHARD

BOALLOY R.C

14

10

.

44

14

ROB

WILSON

CITY OF STOKE A.C

14

10

.

50

15

LIAM

DYER

CREWE & NANTWICH A.C

14

11

.

15

16

HENRY

VALENTINE

CREWE & NANTWICH A.C

13

11

.

17

17

DANIEL

POOLE

CITY OF STOKE A.C

14

11

.

20

18

CHARLIE

HIGATE

BOALLOY R.C

14

11

.

35

19

MATTHEW

CLOWES

STAFFS MOORLANDS

14

11

.

40

20

AARON

GRIFFITHS

CITY OF STOKE A.C

13

12

.

07

21

JOSH

GIFFORD

BOALLOY R.C

14

13

.

00

22

OLIVER

WILLIAMS

BOALLOY R.C

14

13

.

00

 

 

UNDER 17 BOYS

 

 

 

.

 

1

ANDREW

MARSDEN

STAFFS MOORLANDS

15

18

.

30

2

JOSH

KINCH

CITY OF STOKE A.C

15

18

.

44

3

DAVE

CLARK

CITY OF STOKE A.C

16

19

.

02

4

RYAN

HOLROYD

STAFFS MOORLANDS

15

19

.

06

5

CHRIS

LUGG

CREWE & NANTWICH A.C

16

19

.

15

6

ROBERT

COOK

CITY OF STOKE A.C

16

19

.

18

7

JOSH

BERRISFORD

CITY OF STOKE A.C

16

20

.

22

8

WILLIAM

CEUPPENS

BOALLOY R.C

15

20

.

28

9

WILLIAM

NEILL

STAFFS MOORLANDS

15

20

.

31

10

CHRISTY

BOTTOMLEY

BOALLOY R.C

15

20

.

39

11

MATT

SCRAGG

CITY OF STOKE A.C

15

20

.

53

12

VINNIE

MARTIN

STAFFS MOORLANDS

16

20

.

57

13

MARTYN

COOKE

CITY OF STOKE A.C

16

21

.

03

14

JACOB

HART

CITY OF STOKE A.C

15

21

.

15

15

TOBY

MILLAR

BOALLOY R.C

15

21

.

30

16

LIAM

HENDRICKEN

CITY OF STOKE A.C

15

21

.

34

17

THOMAS

CSIZMADIA

WREXHAM A.C

15

22

.

28

18

RYAN

SALISBURY

CITY OF STOKE A.C

15

23

.

34