FIRST RACE
SATURDAY 6th. OCTOBER  2007
LYME VALLEY - NEWCASTLE
*  INDICATES NO DATE OF BIRTH
UNDER 11 BOYS
1 MACAULEY SNUTCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 7 . 07
2 GEORGE SMADLEY BUXTON & DIST. A.C * 7 . 14
3 SAM STOCKMAN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 7 . 16
4 TOM PENNINGTON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 7 . 26
5 AARON SHAUGHNESSY MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 7 . 30
6 BEN UNWIN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 7 . 34
7 LINDON EVANS CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 7 . 37
8 BERTIE SIMPSON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 9 7 . 45
9 JAMES FRADLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 8 7 . 45
10 JAKE ROBERTS CONGLETON HARRIERS * 7 . 53
11 GEORGE PREECE MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 9 7 . 58
12 THOMAS DRABBLE BUXTON & DIST. A.C 9 8 . 05
13 LUKE AKERMAN VALE ROYAL A.C * 8 . 06
14 JOSH CARR BOALLOY R.C * 8 . 07
15 TOM LYNCH MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 8 . 15
16 CHRIS WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 9 8 . 23
17 LEON BARNETT MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 8 . 25
18 NICK GALE MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 10 8 . 30
19 ROBBIE GREGORY CITY OF STOKE A.C 9 8 . 30
20 JAKE HOLDCROFT CITY OF STOKE A.C 10 8 . 31
21 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS * 8 . 32
22 EDWARD THOMPSON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS * 8 . 53
23 SIMON TALBOT NEWCASTLE A.C * 9 . 19
24 ROBERT ROY NEWCASTLE A.C * 9 . 20
25 CALLUM LEAR NEWCASTLE A.C * 9 . 30
UNDER 13 BOYS
1 DAVID SHELDON CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 11 . 50
2 KRISTIAN WASHINGTON CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 12 . 40
3 DAVID BLOWER WREXHAM A.C 12 12 . 46
4 BRADLEY SENTENCE CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 12 . 58
5 GREGORY SMALLEY CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 13 . 04
6 CONNOR BRADBURY CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 13 . 23
7 JAMES TAYLOR MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 11 13 . 38
8 ROBERT POOLE CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 11 13 . 43
9 SAM MOORES STAFFS MOORLANDS * 13 . 47
10 NICK CHAMP CITY OF STOKE A.C * 13 . 48
11 WILLIAM PREECE MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 13 . 53
12 TYLER GOODWIN BOALLOY R.C 11 14 . 01
13 RAIFE PLANT NEWCASTLE A.C 11 14 . 02
14 EDWARD FINCH BOALLOY R.C 12 14 . 13
15 MATTHEW LOMAS BUXTON & DIST. A.C 11 14 . 15
16 RYAN WALLIS MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 12 14 . 20
17 PAUL FRADLEY NEWCASTLE A.C 11 14 . 32
18 KIERAN MacEWAN BOALLOY R.C 12 14 . 42
19 CONNOR HAYWOOD CITY OF STOKE A.C * 15 . 04
20 MATTHEW STACEY STAFFS MOORLANDS * 15 . 05
21 CALLUM GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 11 15 . 13
22 JON WHITEHURST NEWCASTLE A.C 11 15 . 18
23 MARK UMERAL STAFFORD HARRIERS 11 15 . 22
24 MARK NORTHCOTT CITY OF STOKE A.C 12 15 . 29
25 CONNOR POSTLES STAFFS MOORLANDS 11 15 . 50
26 BRADLEY FOWLER BUXTON & DIST. A.C 11 15 . 59
27 THOMAS MINSHULL BOALLOY R.C * 16 . 17
UNDER 15 BOYS
1 NATHAN AINSWORTH CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 15 . 31
2 TOM GUY CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 15 . 31
3 MICHAEL HARDING CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 15 . 43
4 PHILIP PUGH UTTOXETER R.R 14 15 . 55
5 JOE BROOM CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 16 . 12
6 SEAN DYER CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 16 . 37
7 CHRIS BENNETT CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 16 . 41
8 ALEX BRECKER CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 16 . 42
9 LUKE KINCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 16 . 48
10 CHRIS RUSHWORTH BUXTON & DIST. A.C 14 17 . 20
11 JOE PRITCHARD BOALLOY R.C 14 17 . 47
12 DANIEL POOLE CITY OF STOKE A.C 14 18 . 24
13 HENRY VALENTINE CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 13 18 . 28
14 CHARLIE HIGATE BOALLOY R.C 14 18 . 36
15 LIAM DYER CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 14 18 . 37
16 MATTHEW CLOWES STAFFS MOORLANDS 14 18 . 44
17 AARON GRIFFITHS CITY OF STOKE A.C 13 18 . 59
18 ADAM SATTAUR BUXTON & DIST. A.C 14 19 . 50
19 OLIVER WILLIAMS BOALLOY R.C 14 19 . 51
20 JOSH GIFFORD BOALLOY R.C 14 20 . 40
UNDER 17 BOYS
1 JOSH KINCH CITY OF STOKE A.C 15 18 . 29
2 CHRIS LUGG CREWE & NANTWICH A.C 16 18 . 44
3 VINNIE MARTIN STAFFS MOORLANDS 16 18 . 56
4 JACOB HART CITY OF STOKE A.C 15 18 . 58
5 ROBERT COOK CITY OF STOKE A.C 16 19 . 13
6 JOSH BERRISFORD CITY OF STOKE A.C 16 19 . 30
7 DAVE CLARK CITY OF STOKE A.C 16 19 . 38
8 ADAM STEVENTON NEWCASTLE A.C 15 20 . 15
9 WILLIAM CEUPPENS BOALLOY R.C 15 20 . 31
10 CHRISTY BOTTOMLEY BOALLOY R.C 15 20 . 39
11 MATT SCRAGG CITY OF STOKE A.C 15 20 . 45
12 THOMAS CSIZMADIA WREXHAM A.C 15 21 . 10
13 TOBY MILLAR BOALLOY R.C 15 21 . 26
14 RYAN SALISBURY CITY OF STOKE A.C 15 21 58